Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.bhsraiders1965.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Janet Alexander (Lagesse)
Morgan Allsup
Paul Altine
Lynn Ammerman
Margaret Anderson (Handyside)
Russ Bacon
Carol Baker (Kalmes)
Connie Ball (Steepe)
Curt Baltz
Jack Bardwell
Susan Barling (Hamilton)
Linda Barlow (Honegger)
Joy Barnard
Frances Bartosik (Garrett)
Ron Batty
Mary Baugh (Hougham)
Roberta Bell (Raineri)
Diane Bergum (Bozarth)
Terry Bill
Rich Bittner
Jay Bixenman
Larry Boaz
Wilber Booker
Jim Boulware
Jeff Bowen
Fred Bragonier
Mary Ellen Brent (O'Rourk)
Dana Brinkmeier
Carol Brown (Boring)
Lloyd Brownfield
Jim Brubaker
Mike Bryant
Janice Buford (Woith)
Jim Burcham
Carol Burke (Givens)
Normal Butler (Miller)
Mike Butzirus
Sandra Cable
Mary Lou Campbell
Mark Chaddon
Mike Cheffer
Rita Clark
Linda Claycomb
Sue Cole (Lemke)
Marsha Cremeens
Brian Crissey
Mike Crutcher
Donald Curry
Mary Curry
Carol Daubs (Coplen)
Diana Daugherty
Scott Davis
Janice Dickson
Bob Dirks
Geraldine Dixon
Linda Dooley (Bevins)
Mary Jane Dorrell (Holmes)
Dixie Dunlap (Weaver)
Gary Engel
Curt Everroad
Jim Faggetti
Surena Fish
Joanne Fisher (Poppino)
Sarah Fisher
Marjorie Florey (Verner)
Mike Floyd
Ronald Fuchs
Jennifer Gaines
Bruce Garbe
Peter Gardner
Jim Gerike
Gary Givens
Jon Goble
Garth Golden
John Green
Mary Greene
Marilyn Greiner (Long)
Helen Griffard (Hardin)
Rick Grimsley
Mike Guhlstorf
Sandra Hardin (Brooks)
Nancy Harper (Brickman)
Patricia Hayes (Powell)
Larry Heck
Barbara Helmick (Meeks)
Jeffrey Hempstead
Earl Henry
Jim Herbert
Gene Hildebrand
Linda Hill (Kay)
Sherilyn Hirsch (Thomas)
Steve Horine
Wayne James
Kent Jett
Laura Johnson (Bailey)
Linda Johnson
Carol Jones (Sieg)
David Jones
Kathy Jones (Cahill)
Mike Jordan
Roseanne Jordan (Hoffman)
Karla Kelch (O'Daniels)
Richard King
Ron Koch
Jackie Kofoid (Ludy)
Linda Kohler (Ross)
Karen Kraft (Sparks)
Carol Kreitzer (Arnould)
Joe Lane
Alan Langeland
Charles Lanham
Pete LeVar
Brenda Lindsay
Jean Linenweber (Nisbet)
John Link
Milton Livingston
Mary Locke
Anne Loyd
Theresa Mann (Reece)
Larry Mardis
Norma Martens (Nuckles)
Bill Mason
Elaine Maurer (Kleinsmith)
Belinda McAnelly (Johnson)
Mary McCambridge (Fuller)
Mike McCleary
Susan McConnell (Mapel)
Janeen McCormick
Dave McGrew
Maryan McLaughlin (Comeaux)
Bill McLean
Jeff McMurray
Carol Miller (Weber)
Cheryl Miller
Terry Moews
Stephanie Moore (Okolonji)
Wally Morse
Chris Nall
Judy Neal
Roger Nelson
Dave Noel
Don Nordine
Linda Nordine (Todd)
Anita Ogden
Betsy Olofson
Eric Ostling
Barb Parido (Hacker)
Doug Peden
James Peifer
Linda Penn (Drane)
Liz Pierson (Galli)
Julius Poston
Dave Pugsley
Nancy Purkey (Gardner)
Carol Reinholz
Carol Robb
Sally Rowe (Coroneos)
Chuck Ruhrup
George Saylor
Diana Schooley (Scheel)
Terry Schulte
Janenne Scott
Don Shickel
Frances Simmons (Vance)
Allan Simms
Bob Simpson
Barbara Smith
Delores Smith (Helmers)
Terry Smith
Tracy Smith
Brenda Snodgrass
Elaine Soper (Otto)
Risto Soramies
Byron Stalter
Doug Stearns
Sandy Stengel
Joyce Stewart
Jeanni Taylor (Kirkpatrick)
Marilyn Taylor
Suzanne Tennison (Nordine)
Peggy Tepper (Luckman)
Ronald TeVoert
Paula Jo Theobald (Pyka)
Angela Thompson (Havel)
Charlie Trickett
Agatha Usher (Baker)
Judy Vandegraft (Eminger)
Pat Vessell (Hesker)
John Wall
John Weaver
Dick Weed
Carolyn Wey (Yeager)
Lane Wharrie
John Wheat
Stephen Wheeler
Judy White (Richards)
Danny Whitecotton
Lyle Wicker
Dick Wilcox
Linda Wirick
Elizabeth Woods
Beverly Works
Dick Wright